Løten O-lag Løvsprinten

Brattbakken 22. mai 1999

RESULTATER   H21-    4300m 

Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0007 Joacim Carlsson OK Tisaren 20532 23.12 2 0636 Håkon Dåsnes Ås IL 24012 24.38 01.26 3 0015 Jon-Anders Bordal Ringsaker OL 24011 24.56 01.44 4 0039 Jostein Haug OL Vallset/Stan 62636 26.04 02.52 5 0024 Vidar Strand Asker SK 28215 26.31 03.19 5 0635 Jøran M Eilertsen Ås IL 39505 26.31 03.19 7 0042 Esten Koren Nydalen SK 22275 27.02 03.50 8 0014 Nichlas Johansson Sävedalens AIK 36265 27.22 04.10 9 0628 Frode Konst Tyrving IF 39519 27.28 04.16 10 0040 Ivar Maalen Ås IL 25076 27.41 04.29 11 0046 Kenneth Bilstad Hein OL 25168 28.51 05.39 12 0033 Gøran Svensson OK Djerf 36304 28.52 05.40 13 0023 Finn Haug OL Vallset/Stan 25237 28.55 05.43 14 0041 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 36309 29.05 05.53 15 0037 Jan Åsmund Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 26492 29.20 06.08 16 0012 Yngve Gottfridsson Ås IL 39758 29.26 06.14 17 0025 Elis Bengtsson Malungs OK 25032 29.30 06.18 18 0004 Erlend Rehn Lillomarka OL 23305 29.31 06.19 19 0022 Espen Røste Hein OL 25128 29.44 06.32 20 0020 Jes Mose Jensen Dronningens Liv 33649 29.59 06.47 21 0627 Roar Haug OL Vallset/Stan 25239 30.18 07.06 22 0626 Sigmund Vister Indre Østfold O 25093 30.23 07.11 23 0026 Johs. Hjelmstad Bækkelaget SK 26410 30.32 07.20 24 0009 Arne Røste Hein OL 39186 30.47 07.35 25 0034 Jørn Svensen Dronningens Liv 61963 30.48 07.36 25 0038 Are Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 30953 30.48 07.36 27 0045 Idar Brekke Bækkelaget SK 26408 30.55 07.43 28 0011 Øivind Frøisland Vang OL 23764 31.21 08.09 29 0035 Per Ole Dahlsrud Bækkelaget SK 25099 31.52 08.40 30 0629 Sven Tonjer Tyrving IF 23967 31.56 08.44 31 0008 Øystein Rapp Lillomarka OL 23304 31.57 08.45 32 0016 Lasse Nilsen Lillomarka OL 23300 33.00 09.48 33 0030 Morten Netteberg Dronningens Liv 61964 34.50 11.38 34 0010 Jan Wetterskoog Hällefors OK 25106 34.54 11.42 35 0001 Tommy Olsen Røros IL 28033 35.53 12.41 36 0036 Geir Nerland Molde & Omegn I 24565 35.55 12.43 37 0032 Morten Stenberg Hein OL 25163 36.21 13.09 38 0005 Torstein Sigurdjonsson Drangedal OL 24247 36.54 13.42 39 0031 Svein Granerud Asker SK 23575 38.22 15.10 40 0003 Jan Erik Sveum Gjø/Vard OL 62266 40.06 16.54 41 0043 Tommy Sørlien Vang OL 39192 40.27 17.15 42 0027 Roger Vangen Raumar OL 23982 40.31 17.19 43 0002 Tore Jørandli Synnfjell IL 30623 41.09 17.57 44 0018 Gaute Herlyng Bardu IL 36271 41.27 18.15 45 0019 Fredrik Kristiansen Brandval/Kongsv 31720 41.48 18.36 46 0013 Ola Holt Fredrikstad SK 22245 42.17 19.05 47 0625 Per Midthaugen Synnfjell IL 30624 44.53 21.41 48 0044 Lars T. Hansen Dronningens Liv 31121 50.20 27.08 49 0017 Jan Erik Myhr Molde & Omegn I 24566 57.45 34.33 DISK 0021 Per Gustavsson Hällefors OK 25109 DISK 0634 Brynjar Fredheim Ås IL 24013 51 resultater, 54 påmeldte, 51 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.29 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D21- 3565m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0068 Ann-Kristin Stokke Ringsaker OL 26412 26.27 2 0055 Anne Marit Bordal Ringsaker OL 26413 27.08 00.41 3 0622 Stine Hjermstad Kirkevik Asker SK 36308 28.29 02.02 4 0062 Doris Larsson Lillomarka OL 33852 29.12 02.45 5 0078 Ingrid Eid Rapp Lillomarka OL 23268 30.21 03.54 6 0063 Ingrid Løvseth Ringsaker OL 26424 31.01 04.34 7 0637 Line Wilhelmsen Austmarka IL 25071 31.09 04.42 8 0066 Anne Urset Ås IL 31052 31.28 05.01 9 0057 Frida Wallstrøm FK Herkules 36266 31.48 05.21 10 0072 Anita Heyerdahl OL Vallset/Stan 25225 31.50 05.23 11 0065 Turid Wiik Asker SK 32164 33.00 06.33 12 0076 Lisbeth Halvorsen Elverum OK 24964 33.13 06.46 13 0074 Yngvild Malmo Hein OL 28297 33.15 06.48 14 0073 Ingjerd Sommerstad Hedrum OL 22521 33.20 06.53 15 0054 Mette M. Nielsen Dronningens Liv 61965 33.30 07.03 16 0621 Merete Lysebo Lardal IL 30497 34.13 07.46 17 0056 Lina Nybakken NLHI 31405 34.33 08.06 17 0067 Lena Søder OK Järnbärarna 25029 34.33 08.06 19 0620 Emilie Asplin OSI 22690 34.34 08.07 20 0048 Guro Stokke OSI 22689 34.58 08.31 21 0049 Rhine Holm OK Moss 20925 36.14 09.47 22 0051 Gunn Mariken Bjerva Drangedal OL 24246 36.37 10.10 23 0623 Liv Schjerven Lardal IL 30491 36.51 10.24 24 0630 Torill Vister Indre Østfold O 25094 37.43 11.16 25 0060 Christina Sandvand IL Gular 22676 39.19 12.52 26 0075 Kristin Israelsson Lillomarka OL 33930 39.36 13.09 27 0050 Trine Bjerva Drangedal OL 24248 40.03 13.36 28 0069 Marit Egner Asker SK 23570 40.24 13.57 29 0053 Kirsti Kringhaug Lillomarka OL 23292 40.41 14.14 30 0061 Line Merete Libak NTNUI 25207 42.36 16.09 31 0047 Heidi Gabrielsen Raumar OL 23677 43.26 16.59 32 0631 Grethe Westgaard Indre Østfold O 22231 44.31 18.04 33 0071 Anne-Grete Austad Rond OL 37055 46.57 20.30 34 0052 Kristin Storvik Molde & Omegn I 24573 52.01 25.34 35 0064 Nina Lødeng Lillomarka OL 22255 52.51 26.24 36 0624 Vibeke Jensen Konnerud IL 25091 1:02.24 35.57 DISK 0058 Marie Eriksson KILs OK 36128 BRUTT 0070 Ingela Kälvedal Hällefors OK 25100 38 resultater, 40 påmeldte, 38 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.30 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H35- 3565m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0082 Knut E. Helland Lierbygda OL 32363 25.21 2 0086 Stein Arne Negård Vang OL 25289 25.42 00.21 3 0613 Tormod Pedersen Hein OL 25139 25.49 00.28 4 0089 Kai Hilo Bækkelaget SK 29073 26.35 01.14 5 0085 Frode Haug OL Vallset/Stan 25251 27.25 02.04 6 0080 Bjørnar Tollefsen OK Øst 23997 29.06 03.45 7 0614 Knut Pedersen Hein OL 25182 29.16 03.55 8 0084 Kjetil Stenhammer Lillomarka OL 23311 29.37 04.16 9 0087 Terje Gullord Gjø/Vard OL 26451 30.05 04.44 10 0090 Bjørn Godager Gjø/Vard OL 23488 32.41 07.20 11 0079 Arne Arnesen Hamar OK 31808 32.54 07.33 12 0081 Trond Ivar Tømmervold Hamar OK 31595 35.02 09.41 DISK 0083 Erik Slettum Gjø/Vard OL 26470 13 resultater, 14 påmeldte, 13 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.30 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H19-20 3565m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0091 Audun Henriksen Rudsbygd IL 25492 31.21 2 0092 Tommy Utheim Kårvåg IL 36209 32.28 01.07 3 0094 Jørn Ole Skaaraas OL Vallset/Stan 62631 34.10 02.49 4 0093 Rolf Magne Ramstadengen OL Toten-Troll 30580 1:05.02 33.41 4 resultater, 4 påmeldte, 4 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.31 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H40- 3230m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0117 Hans Daniels Malungs OK 25033 19.55 2 0113 Audun Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 30951 20.05 00.10 3 0122 Lars R. Lundanes Emblem IL 24551 20.42 00.47 4 0126 Aslak Kinneberg Raumar OL 23645 22.22 02.27 5 0103 Trond Olsen IL Trysilgutten 31009 22.25 02.30 6 0125 Tore Jørgensen Hein OL 28529 23.17 03.22 7 0115 Knut Engen Raumar OL 28004 23.24 03.29 8 0118 Sture Ottesen Skaukameratene 39232 23.40 03.45 9 0110 Egil Rundberget Nydalen SK 28173 24.39 04.44 10 0105 Arnfinn Pedersen Gjø/Vard OL 26465 24.40 04.45 11 0107 Leif Bergersen Asker SK 28239 25.00 05.05 12 0134 Per Olav Rustad Raumar OL 23656 25.38 05.43 13 0119 Arild Nordsveen Hein OL 25173 26.27 06.32 14 0121 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 25022 26.36 06.41 15 0129 Gert Nielsen Lillerød IF 25015 28.14 08.19 16 0116 Kai Byfuglien Gjø/Vard OL 23480 29.39 09.44 17 0128 Reidar Fossum Asker SK 60917 29.46 09.51 18 0123 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 25025 30.20 10.25 19 0114 Øyvind Tjeldnes Vang OL 28197 31.42 11.47 20 0132 Helge Stordal IL Trysilgutten 25065 32.12 12.17 21 0130 Johan Berglund Sävedalens AIK 25055 33.31 13.36 22 0101 Erik Grøndalen Hamar OK 30747 34.19 14.24 23 0124 Jonny Persson Kristinehamns O 36050 34.52 14.57 24 0112 Ketil Åstebøl Oppsal IF 36258 35.27 15.32 25 0131 Fredrik Steiwer Lillomarka OL 23310 36.33 16.38 26 0104 Roy Gjerding OK Moss 22303 40.50 20.55 27 0106 Jan Sveen Rond OL 23540 47.33 27.38 DISK 0102 Terje Gudbrandsen Hamar OK 60813 DISK 0120 Rolf Fasting OK Moss 22249 DISK 0127 Karl Vidar Degnes Skaukameratene 22369 30 resultater, 35 påmeldte, 30 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.32 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H17-18 3230m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0144 Per Brolund Kristinehamns O 36027 19.11 2 0147 Hans Brolund Kristinehamns O 25204 21.11 02.00 3 0139 Joakim Antonsson OK Løftan 20168 21.23 02.12 4 0141 Johan Høij Norbergs OK 16104 22.23 03.12 5 0138 Mattias Larsson Kristinehamns O 36024 27.53 08.42 6 0140 Per Fredberg Kristinehamns O 36042 29.33 10.22 7 0145 Trond Aabakken OL Vallset/Stan 25245 29.40 10.29 8 0146 Tobias Thorsson IK Trenne 20152 30.52 11.41 9 0142 Mats Byfuglien Gjø/Vard OL 23481 32.26 13.15 10 0143 Trygve Tømta Raumar OL 32208 52.35 33.24 0136 26430 10 resultater, 12 påmeldte, 10 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.32 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D19-20 3040m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0153 Tone Nysæter Hein OL 25164 29.28 2 0152 Veronika Kälvedal Hällefors OK 25101 30.25 00.57 3 0154 Susanna Larsson Kristinehamns O 36087 31.55 02.27 DISK 0151 Marion Ryen Nord-Østerdal O 31606 4 resultater, 4 påmeldte, 4 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.33 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H45- 3040m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0167 Terje Wikstrøm Hein OL 25148 21.53 2 0164 Asbjørn Schjerve OL Vallset/Stan 25227 23.52 01.59 3 0156 Jon Gunnar Henriksen Rudsbygd IL 61158 25.08 03.15 4 0173 Odd Einar Larsen Lillehammer OK 30434 27.01 05.08 5 0166 Jan Otto Sætaberget Lunderseter IL 31445 27.49 05.56 6 0176 Olav Engen Raumar OL 28006 27.53 06.00 7 0172 Tore Watterdal OL Tønsberg & O 26376 28.19 06.26 8 0170 Hans-Åke Djurbäck Kinnastrøms OK 29858 29.21 07.28 9 0177 Rune Seigerud Lunderseter IL 31446 29.26 07.33 10 0168 Einar Sigstad Gjø/Vard OL 30955 29.38 07.45 11 0171 Arve Aardal Raumar OL 23660 31.02 09.09 12 0178 Lars Terje Mehus Ringsaker OL 26427 32.13 10.20 13 0175 Odd Erik Jordheim Vang OL 25274 34.03 12.10 14 0174 Carl-Gunnar Høij OK Jøsse 36358 34.54 13.01 15 0162 Anders Ellstrøm Hällefors OK 25020 36.37 14.44 16 0165 Lasse Hylland OK Grane, S 36321 38.12 16.19 17 0157 Jens Harald Fossheim Rudsbygd IL 26500 40.12 18.19 18 0160 Bjørn Joacobsen Molde & Omegn I 24568 40.48 18.55 19 0158 Tor Solbergseter Austmarka IL 25072 43.21 21.28 20 0161 Arne Tømta Raumar OL 23685 44.10 22.17 21 0163 Kjell Torberntsson OK Alehof 36313 46.19 24.26 22 0159 Olav Østhagen OL Vallset/Stan 25236 49.00 27.07 DISK 0169 Håkon Morten Elverum OK 36316 23 resultater, 23 påmeldte, 23 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.33 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H15-16 3040m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0186 Anders Lindberg Hällefors OK 25108 21.18 2 0182 Lars Skjeset Vang OL 25283 24.42 03.24 3 0191 Eirik Watterdal OL Tønsberg & O 26364 27.48 06.30 4 0189 Hans Erik Ringnes Skaukameratene 39544 28.36 07.18 5 0180 Dag Andreas Langli Hamar OK 60796 28.40 07.22 6 0181 Joakim Aardal Raumar OL 23658 29.41 08.23 7 0183 Olaf A. Pedersen Gjø/Vard OL 26469 33.48 12.30 8 0188 Vidar Gårdsvoll Mauseidvåg & So 24546 37.23 16.05 9 0179 Tore Ødegård Molde & Omegn I 60623 37.33 16.15 10 0190 Even Sigstad Gjø/Vard OL 30956 40.58 19.40 11 0633 Ragnar Tonjer Tyrving IF 28081 43.00 21.42 12 0184 Kristoffer Øgård OK Moss 31473 46.21 25.03 13 0185 Anfinn Line Skaukameratene 39545 57.51 36.33 14 0187 Simen Smestad Løten O-lag 25191 1:12.57 51.39 14 resultater, 14 påmeldte, 14 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.34 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D17-18 2710m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0199 Camilla Berglund Sävedalens AIK 25050 22.57 2 0195 Jenni Persson Kristinehamns O 36099 23.32 00.35 3 0198 Emma Johansson Kristinehamns O 36092 25.29 02.32 4 0200 Sara Johansson Kristinehamns O 36102 28.55 05.58 5 0196 Kristin Mikalsen Vang OL 25286 30.12 07.15 6 0194 Lina Børjesson Sävedalens AIK 25051 36.42 13.45 7 0197 Åshild Bjørgan Odal OL 24983 37.56 14.59 8 0193 Anna Tonjer Tyrving IF 23968 41.08 18.11 8 resultater, 8 påmeldte, 8 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.34 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D35- 2710m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0204 Anne Grethe Rustad Raumar OL 23651 22.49 2 0205 Line Asplin Rudsbygd IL 26499 25.15 02.26 3 0207 Mari De Hernandez Raumar OL 32209 26.09 03.20 4 0209 Britt-Mari Eriksson Vang OL 37812 26.23 03.34 5 0215 Marit S. Lundanes Emblem IL 24552 26.32 03.43 6 0203 Kristine Tollefsen OK Øst 23998 26.38 03.49 7 0213 Toril Korsvik Rond OL 32211 27.30 04.41 8 0211 Anita Olsen IL Trysilgutten 31005 28.34 05.45 9 0206 Ingun B. Slettum Gjø/Vard OL 26471 29.27 06.38 10 0212 Åshild S. Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 30952 32.07 09.18 11 0208 Ellen Chr. Koren OK Moss 22257 35.14 12.25 12 0202 Mette Solbergseter Austmarka IL 25073 41.19 18.30 DISK 0210 Hanne Sørensen Raumar OL 36310 DISK 0214 Unni Stenhammer Lillomarka OL 31697 DISK 0216 Lene S. Kinneberg Raumar OL 39215 15 resultater, 15 påmeldte, 15 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.35 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H17-C 2710m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0229 Tor Sichitz Andersen Dølatroll OL 62028 25.19 2 0220 Jan Olav Tuterud Hamar OK 36447 26.55 01.36 3 0227 Steinar Mariussen Elverum OK 61119 28.05 02.46 4 0607 Øivind Eriksen OK Øst 24000 28.26 03.07 5 0606 Per Nikolaisen OK Øst 60729 29.08 03.49 6 0608 Eirik Undertun Ringsaker OL 25090 29.41 04.22 7 0231 Per Anders Aas Elverum OK 31007 29.46 04.27 7 0235 Asgeir Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 36269 29.46 04.27 9 0233 Trond Pedersen Vang OL 25287 31.02 05.43 10 0230 Ole Gabriel Barkald Elverum Lærerhø 36315 32.42 07.23 11 0228 Oddvar Gravingen Kjellmyra IL 31380 34.05 08.46 12 0225 Ole Engen Raumar OL 28007 36.25 11.06 13 0612 Ketil Verpestad Elverum Lærerhø 25092 37.03 11.44 14 0226 Bjørn Kåre Gårdsvoll Mauseidvåg & So 24544 37.35 12.16 15 0611 Rune Nordbye Høgskolen i Hed 25096 40.07 14.48 16 0219 Trygve Jan Bjerke Hamar OK 30744 40.23 15.04 17 0223 Geir Fyllingsnes Asker SK 32163 40.32 15.13 18 0221 Torleif Eriksen OK Moss 22283 43.24 18.05 19 0217 Dag Eirik Strømstad Høgskolen i Hed 25080 47.32 22.13 20 0222 Per Fløystad Gjø/Vard OL 39499 52.57 27.38 21 0234 Søren Sørensen Dronningens Liv 61966 1:04.00 38.41 21 resultater, 25 påmeldte, 21 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.36 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D40- 2530m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0248 Ragnhild Teigen OL Trollo 22684 23.40 2 0242 Aud M. Fasting OK Moss 22250 25.02 01.22 3 0252 Bodil Heen Degnes Skaukameratene 39648 25.08 01.28 4 0244 Margareta Persson Kristinehamns O 36133 27.41 04.01 5 0239 Bodil Frydenlund OL Vallset/Stan 25070 27.58 04.18 6 0246 Reidunn Halland Lillomarka OL 23278 28.29 04.49 7 0241 Eli Seigerud Lunderseter IL 31447 31.10 07.30 8 0249 Anne-Brit Danielsen Vang OL 25265 33.23 09.43 9 0251 Susanne Berglund Sävedalens AIK 25061 35.30 11.50 10 0243 Edel Sofie Nilsen Asker SK 30535 36.02 12.22 11 0245 Ingeborg Ekeberg OL Vallset/Stan 25244 36.16 12.36 12 0247 Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne 20158 36.24 12.44 13 0638 Undis Strøm Hamar OK 60808 44.09 20.29 BRUTT 0237 Wenche Bjørnstad Hein OL 26425 DISK 0240 Solveig Melnes Lillehammer OK 30435 DISK 0250 Barbro Falck-Ytter Gjø/Vard OL 26449 16 resultater, 16 påmeldte, 16 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.36 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H50- 2530m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0269 Knut Skjeset Vang OL 25281 17.22 2 0265 Hans A. Tingvold Raufoss IL 23562 18.44 01.22 3 0272 Conny Lindberg Hällefors OK 25107 20.16 02.54 4 0254 Tor Arne Stokseth Fredrikstad SK 22073 20.27 03.05 5 0281 Ove Thorsson IK Trenne 20146 20.35 03.13 6 0276 Kjell Åke Ryen Kroppa IF 25014 21.26 04.04 7 0267 Steinar Fossen Lillomarka OL 23273 21.31 04.09 8 0270 Paul M. Berg Rudsbygd IL 31404 21.53 04.31 9 0262 Ole Kristian Steinbekken Odal OL 24977 22.02 04.40 10 0260 Arne Sveen Ringsaker OL 26407 22.24 05.02 11 0259 Per Steinsholt OL Toten-Troll 30573 23.24 06.02 12 0279 Bjørn Tveite Ås IL 24021 24.16 06.54 13 0273 Harald Bakke Gjø/Vard OL 23486 24.46 07.24 14 0277 Bror Halvarsson Rørbäcksnäs IS 25048 25.14 07.52 15 0258 Hans Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 25053 25.17 07.55 16 0274 Sven-Åke Jern OK Bjur 36118 25.37 08.15 17 0261 Steinar Sørlien Hein OL 39191 26.11 08.49 18 0253 Åge Sløttet Rond OL 25097 28.42 11.20 19 0263 Per Arne Vangen Raumar OL 23981 30.58 13.36 20 0256 Tom Erik Brohaug Hamar OK 30892 31.29 14.07 21 0266 Nils Raa Halden SK 36355 32.52 15.30 22 0268 Odd Aabakken OL Vallset/Stan 25228 33.05 15.43 23 0280 Paul Skjaker Hadeland OL 23518 35.36 18.14 24 0278 Lars Østerberg Sävedalens AIK 25054 35.52 18.30 25 0275 Arne Westad Molde & Omegn I 24580 38.26 21.04 25 resultater, 29 påmeldte, 25 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.37 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H13-14 2290m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0306 Simen Rustad Raumar OL 23649 18.42 2 0298 Eirik Melbye Buraas Raumar OL 23691 19.15 00.33 3 0303 Magnus Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 25058 19.21 00.39 4 0311 Stein Arve Skjaker Hadeland OL 23535 19.36 00.54 5 0294 Henrik Sigstad Gjø/Vard OL 30957 20.11 01.29 6 0304 Johan Hylland OK Grane, S 36324 21.19 02.37 7 0310 Knut Petter Åstebøl Oppsal IF 36439 22.04 03.22 8 0287 Eivind Aardal Raumar OL 23659 22.26 03.44 9 0297 Aleksander Østhagen OL Vallset/Stan 36816 22.39 03.57 10 0309 Joakim Berglund Sävedalens AIK 25056 23.28 04.46 11 0301 Per Hylland OK Grane, S 36322 23.57 05.15 12 0292 Stian Bergersen Asker SK 28237 24.12 05.30 13 0296 Håkon Teigen Røed OL Trollo 22686 24.22 05.40 14 0291 Erik Persson Kristinehamns O 36048 25.00 06.18 15 0295 Patrik Berglund Sävedalens AIK 25057 25.16 06.34 16 0300 Anders Skarholt Asker SK 28226 25.49 07.07 17 0302 Håvard Line Skaukameratene 22378 25.54 07.12 18 0308 Jostein Bø Fløystad Gjø/Vard OL 30958 27.55 09.13 19 0289 Yngve Volden Løten O-lag 62645 30.29 11.47 20 0285 Edvard Moen Hamar OK 60809 37.02 18.20 21 0305 Helge Gårdsvoll Mauseidvåg & So 24547 37.41 18.59 22 0290 Erik Stordal IL Trysilgutten 25066 47.31 28.49 23 0288 Jon Stian Slettum Gjø/Vard OL 26472 48.39 29.57 DISK 0293 David Kling-Odenkrantz Hällefors OK 25023 0299 Øivind Skullerud Skaukameratene 22353 25 resultater, 25 påmeldte, 25 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.38 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D15-16 2290m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0319 Hanna Høij OK Jøsse 36359 22.11 2 0318 Lene Bergersen Asker SK 28238 23.49 01.38 3 0315 Hilde Høgetveit Westad Molde & Omegn I 36217 25.00 02.49 4 0322 Marte Opsahl Løten O-lag 25201 26.23 04.12 5 0317 Ragnhild Wedøe OL Toten-Troll 30554 27.04 04.53 6 0321 Therese Solevåg Mauseidvåg & So 30931 27.06 04.55 7 0286 Karen Marta Opheim Hamar OK 31592 29.10 06.59 8 0316 Åsne Sløttet Rond OL 32212 29.50 07.39 9 0800 Linda Bekkelund Løten O-lag 25198 31.28 09.17 10 0314 Beate Giil Rond OL 32214 33.41 11.30 11 0312 Maren Bråten Solhaug Rond OL 32213 38.20 16.09 12 0320 Siv Haukebø Molde & Omegn I 62098 40.24 18.13 13 0313 Silje Melnes Lillehammer OK 30436 49.46 27.35 13 resultater, 13 påmeldte, 13 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.39 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D45- 2290m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0329 May Christoffersen Asker SK 28240 21.29 2 0328 Kari Undrum Mariussen Elverum OK 24973 26.53 05.24 3 0332 Gro Sonnerdal Rudsbygd IL 25498 27.23 05.54 4 0327 Berit Røste Hein OL 39187 27.42 06.13 5 0330 Gunvor Skjeset Vang OL 25282 27.57 06.28 6 0331 Lena Weiming-Nyberg Kinnastrøms OK 29883 30.01 08.32 7 0326 Kari Thorvik Halden SK 36357 35.19 13.50 8 0333 Kristin Østhagen OL Vallset/Stan 36817 35.21 13.52 8 resultater, 8 påmeldte, 8 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.39 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H55- 2290m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0344 Hans Petter Jevanord Hein OL 39189 16.44 2 0335 Trond Feiring Hamar OK 25117 17.36 00.52 3 0617 Henrik Hvoslef Bækkelaget SK 23140 17.51 01.07 4 0343 Per Vold Vang OL 28196 18.00 01.16 5 0340 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns O 36076 19.04 02.20 6 0356 Torbjørn Håkensen OL Vallset/Stan 25260 19.13 02.29 7 0334 Ole Chr. Sjølie Hamar OK 25124 19.57 03.13 8 0348 Uno Berg Halden SK 17978 19.58 03.14 9 0341 Magne Smeland Vang OL 25271 20.09 03.25 10 0355 Yngve Johansson Kristinehamns O 36078 20.35 03.51 11 0339 Olav Skjærbekk OL Vallset/Stan 62625 21.00 04.16 12 0354 Gustav Wennberg Åmåls OK 25035 21.22 04.38 13 0345 Pär-Erik Johansson Kinnastrøms OK 29865 21.49 05.05 14 0347 Erling Svensson IK Trenne 20144 23.46 07.02 15 0337 Harald Brekke Hamar OK 25114 24.18 07.34 16 0342 Bjørn Jenssen Elverum OK 22557 25.10 08.26 17 0349 Knut Røhrsveen Ringsaker OL 26429 26.42 09.58 18 0619 Anders Øvergaard OL Vallset/Stan 25112 26.43 09.59 DISK 0336 Ronald Bjerva Drangedal OL 24244 DISK 0338 Olav Høiås Hein OL 25150 DISK 0346 Erik Engebråten Rudsbygd IL 25493 DISK 0350 Gunnar Haug OL Vallset/Stan 62634 DISK 0352 Ole Arnt Skaaras OL Vallset/Stan 62632 23 resultater, 25 påmeldte, 23 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.40 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D13-14 1920m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0365 Mari M. Fasting OK Moss 22251 17.14 2 0358 Selma Tonjer Tyrving IF 28082 21.34 04.20 3 0363 Guro Fasting OK Moss 22252 21.52 04.38 4 0369 Cicilie H. Ottesen Skaukameratene 22380 23.21 06.07 5 0370 Elisabeth Eriksen OK Moss 36264 25.24 08.10 6 0368 Jenni H. Indby Løten O-lag 39228 25.25 08.11 7 0372 Ingvild Tømta Raumar OL 23688 26.24 09.10 8 0360 Ane Nordgård Brohaug Hamar OK 30894 28.47 11.33 9 0359 Helene Moen Hamar OK 60807 30.49 13.35 10 0364 Marte Skårholen Løten O-lag 36608 32.14 15.00 11 0362 Idunn Melnes Lillehammer OK 30437 35.30 18.16 12 0371 Ragnhild Blystad Løten O-lag 25215 38.22 21.08 13 0361 Lene Godager Løten O-lag 25194 40.02 22.48 14 0366 Hege Irene Bakke Løten O-lag 36609 41.48 24.34 14 resultater, 15 påmeldte, 14 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.41 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D50- 1920m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0375 Liv Feiring Hamar OK 25118 18.50 2 0378 Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL 24978 18.55 00.05 3 0391 Irene Zander Hällefors OK 25104 19.25 00.35 4 0385 Anne Karin Jørgensen Imåsveteranene 24140 20.07 01.17 5 0390 Anni Gunnartorp Halden SK 22164 22.15 03.25 6 0387 Kirsten Bakke Gjø/Vard OL 23487 23.46 04.56 7 0377 Vigdis Halvarsson Rørbäcksnäs IS 25049 24.26 05.36 8 0394 Randi Stokseth Fredrikstad SK 22072 24.34 05.44 9 0374 Magnhild Norgård Hamar OK 30893 24.47 05.57 10 0386 Ann-Charlott Børjesson Sävedalens AIK 25059 25.55 07.05 11 0382 Selma L. Watterdal OL Tønsberg & O 26375 27.10 08.20 12 0373 Marith Brekke Hamar OK 25113 27.32 08.42 13 0376 Randi Aas Fjæstad Hamar OK 25115 27.43 08.53 14 0392 Liv Røe Rudsbygd IL 25494 29.48 10.58 15 0381 Unni Vold Vang OL 28199 31.20 12.30 16 0380 Svanhild Steinsholt OL Toten-Troll 30572 31.30 12.40 17 0389 Marita Johansson Kinnastrøms OK 29879 31.36 12.46 18 0388 Britt Marie Kälvedal Hällefors OK 25102 33.20 14.30 19 0379 Margrethe Haug OL Vallset/Stan 62635 34.07 15.17 20 0383 Ingrid Carlstedt Sävedalens AIK 25060 35.21 16.31 21 0384 Eva Lindeberg OK Grane, S 36323 37.36 18.46 22 0393 Rita Raa Halden SK 36356 39.31 20.41 22 resultater, 22 påmeldte, 22 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.41 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H60- 1920m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0409 Odd Håkensen OL Vallset/Stan 62633 17.02 2 0406 Ola Skarholt Asker SK 28225 17.53 00.51 3 0399 Willy Johansen Ringsaker OL 26432 19.52 02.50 4 0398 Ingemar Søder OK Järnbärarna 25027 20.00 02.58 5 0403 Egil Snilsberg OK Moss 22296 20.37 03.35 6 0396 Jørgen Tangnes Hamar OK 60812 21.00 03.58 7 0400 Roald Rundberget Elverum OK 24969 22.26 05.24 8 0410 Tore Hals Vingrom IL 31407 22.29 05.27 9 0405 Odd Mittet Dølatroll OL 60679 22.57 05.55 10 0401 Jon Vegard Lunde Lillehammer OK 30476 23.09 06.07 11 0408 Arne Boge OK Alehof 36312 23.56 06.54 12 0404 Thor Eriksen Østmarka OK 23841 25.58 08.56 13 0397 Egil Haug OL Vallset/Stan 62637 26.59 09.57 14 0407 Arvid Haug OL Vallset/Stan 25249 28.48 11.46 DISK 0402 Hjalmar Nordkvist OK Järnbärarna 25026 15 resultater, 15 påmeldte, 15 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.42 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D17-C 1920m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0411 Kjersti Brekke Hamar OK 60814 20.11 2 0427 Kristine B. Solberg Gjø/Vard OL 26475 22.48 02.37 3 0423 Rigmor Lømo Aas Elverum OK 31006 24.13 04.02 4 0421 Merete Haug OL Vallset/Stan 25252 24.43 04.32 5 0424 Hilde S. Svenningsen OL Vallset/Stan 62641 24.50 04.39 6 0425 Ingrid Byfuglien Gjø/Vard OL 23482 24.52 04.41 7 0422 Anna M. Ingvaldsen Gjø/Vard OL 36348 29.14 09.03 8 0419 Anna Edquist OK Moss 22284 29.57 09.46 9 0417 Maja Seigerud Lunderseter IL 31448 31.34 11.23 10 0420 Heidi Kristin Bø Gjø/Vard OL 36325 31.49 11.38 11 0416 Turid Giil Rond OL 23541 33.49 13.38 12 0414 Gunhild Ljones Hamar OK 36446 35.11 15.00 13 0413 Solvår Wien Hamar OK 30895 36.57 16.46 14 0412 Bente Grøndalen Hamar OK 30749 39.48 19.37 15 0418 Mona Nordhaug Raumar OL 31806 45.44 25.33 DISK 0415 Åse Marie Sandberg OL Toten-Troll 30557 16 resultater, 17 påmeldte, 16 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.43 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D55- 1755m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0442 Tea Forberg Rond OL 23539 17.14 2 0436 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns O 36134 17.25 00.11 3 0432 Inger Døhlen Raumar OL 23644 19.42 02.28 4 0443 Ester Martinsson Rørbäcksnäs IS 25047 19.59 02.45 5 0429 Ulla Lindhe IK Stern 29082 22.58 05.44 6 0440 Elise Jevanord Hein OL 39188 23.18 06.04 7 0433 Synnøve Kaul Elverum OK 22538 23.26 06.12 8 0438 Hanna B. Solberg Gjø/Vard OL 26476 23.43 06.29 9 0431 Elwy Wetterskoog Hällefors OK 25105 24.07 06.53 10 0435 Åse Konst Elverum OK 24965 24.08 06.54 11 0437 Liv Horntvedt Imåsveteranene 24141 24.25 07.11 12 0434 Ingela Eriksson Åmåls OK 25036 28.15 11.01 13 0441 Gunilla Lundgren OK Grane, S 38064 29.34 12.20 13 resultater, 15 påmeldte, 13 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.43 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D60- 1755m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0450 Britta Daniels Malungs OK 25034 18.16 2 0448 Tiril Liby Seip Porsgrunn OL 24343 20.12 01.56 3 0449 Inger Rundberget Elverum OK 24968 21.51 03.35 4 0446 Astrid Eriksen Østmarka OK 20078 26.52 08.36 5 0447 Sylvi Leikvam Asker SK 60921 27.21 09.05 6 0445 Nelly Tangnes Hamar OK 60811 38.56 20.40 6 resultater, 6 påmeldte, 6 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.44 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H65- 1755m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0456 Nils Jansson Skattkärrs IF 25064 14.49 2 0465 Sveinung Bleikvin Asker SK 31460 16.02 01.13 3 0459 Hans Larsen Raumar OL 23657 17.24 02.35 4 0453 Hans Ruud Hamar OK 25122 18.34 03.45 5 0461 Svein Sjønnesen Bækkelaget SK 23100 18.36 03.47 6 0466 Sixten Martinsson Rørbäcksnäs IS 25046 19.05 04.16 7 0451 Edgar Myrvold Hamar OK 30743 19.48 04.59 8 0457 Morten Lahlum OL Vallset/Stan 62630 20.24 05.35 9 0462 Torstein Bjerke Lillomarka OL 23263 20.39 05.50 10 0454 Odd Skjærbekk OK Moss 20930 20.40 05.51 11 0463 Arvo Hyvønen Skattkärrs IF 25063 25.21 10.32 12 0455 Valter Alama OK Grane, S 36320 25.51 11.02 13 0458 Arne Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 18927 26.59 12.10 DISK 0464 Arnold Valvåg OL Vallset/Stan 62640 14 resultater, 16 påmeldte, 14 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.44 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D10-12 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0473 Kine Halland Steiwer Lillomarka OL 37030 22.36 2 0472 Rannveig Bø Fløystad Gjø/Vard OL 30959 24.41 02.05 3 0471 Lea Tonjer Tyrving IF 11520 27.09 04.33 4 0474 Nina Smestad Løten O-lag 25192 30.21 07.45 DISK 0476 Nikoline E. Schjerve OL Vallset/Stan 30735 5 resultater, 5 påmeldte, 5 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.44 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H10-12 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0490 Øyvind Watterdal OL Tønsberg & O 28236 16.06 2 0486 Trygve Olsen IL Trysilgutten 36246 18.34 02.28 3 0487 Jonas Kling-Odenkrantz Hällefors OK 25024 18.58 02.52 4 0488 Jon Anders Bakke Løten O-lag 36610 21.02 04.56 5 0481 Olav Lundanes Emblem IL 24553 21.06 05.00 6 0491 Ivar H. Indby Løten O-lag 62648 21.14 05.08 7 0489 Gaute W. Halland Steiwer Lillomarka OL 36284 26.52 10.46 8 0484 Magnus Ombustvedt OK Moss 20015 28.19 12.13 9 0483 Magne Dæhli Løten O-lag 36603 49.18 33.12 9 resultater, 9 påmeldte, 9 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.45 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D65- 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0494 Gunnel Hammersten KILs OK 36135 20.01 2 0496 Inga-Lisa Eriksson Hofors OK 36353 31.05 11.04 3 0495 Ruth Flatmo Raumar OL 31815 44.49 24.48 3 resultater, 3 påmeldte, 3 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.45 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D70- 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0500 Gunborg Wåhlberg OK Kåre 25013 23.07 2 0499 Gyda Lahlum OL Vallset/Stan 62629 27.30 04.23 2 resultater, 2 påmeldte, 2 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.45 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H70- 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0506 Berndt Lindros Rørbäcksnäs IS 25045 18.50 2 0505 Birger Garberg Ringerike OL 28097 19.29 00.39 3 0504 Egil Lund OK Moss 60530 21.33 02.43 4 0507 Gustav Eriksson Hofors OK 36354 21.59 03.09 4 resultater, 4 påmeldte, 4 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.45 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H75- 1660m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0512 Sigurd Skår Raumar OL 25043 25.34 2 0510 Leif C. Braathen OK Moss 22298 29.58 04.24 3 0511 Sven Wåhlberg OK Kåre 25012 30.39 05.05 3 resultater, 3 påmeldte, 3 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.46 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D13-16N 2510m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0523 Kristin Vollen Rond OL 32220 27.06 2 0517 Vibeke Giil Rond OL 32215 28.28 01.22 3 0518 Kajsa Børjesson Sävedalens AIK 25062 28.43 01.37 4 0516 Thea Søberg Løten O-lag 25081 33.44 06.38 5 0519 Birgit Vollen Rond OL 32219 35.34 08.28 6 0522 Stine Berntsen Løten O-lag 36267 42.06 15.00 7 0521 Ann-Helen Danielsen Vang OL 25268 46.22 19.16 7 resultater, 10 påmeldte, 7 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.46 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H13-16N 2510m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0525 Eivind Opsahl Vang OL 25269 30.38 2 0527 Fredrik Bakke Løten O-lag 36270 33.51 03.13 3 0524 Martin Heen Degnes Skaukameratene 22358 39.46 09.08 3 resultater, 5 påmeldte, 3 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.46 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D17-N 2510m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0530 Maike Heide Høgskolen i Hed 25078 25.42 2 0531 Silje Bakke Høgskolen i Hed 25079 29.39 03.57 3 0537 Elisabeth Torberntsson OK Alehof 36314 32.56 07.14 4 0532 Marianne Larsen Dronningens Liv 61969 33.25 07.43 5 0536 Kari Sevatsdal OL Vallset/Stan 25068 35.49 10.07 6 0534 Beathe Akselsen Gjø/Vard OL 36349 40.30 14.48 7 0533 Else Aabakken OL Vallset/Stan 25069 44.11 18.29 DISK 0535 Anne Sofie Eriksen Dronningens Liv 61967 8 resultater, 8 påmeldte, 8 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.46 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H17-N 2510m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0541 Knut Solhaug Rond OL 32217 22.47 2 0538 Bjørn Vorre Lardal IL 25086 22.51 00.04 3 0539 Ivar Holt Lardal IL 25088 32.27 09.40 4 0540 Leif Ombustvedt OK Moss 20016 35.20 12.33 4 resultater, 5 påmeldte, 4 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.47 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER D10-12N 1735m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0547 Svanhild Ljones Hamar OK 30891 17.37 2 0551 Linn-Elisabeth Løken Odal OL 24984 20.06 02.29 3 0550 Kristin Åstebøl Oppsal IF 36440 22.04 04.27 4 0548 Marianne Dæhli Løten O-lag 62530 27.21 09.44 5 0556 Emma Søberg Løten O-lag 25082 36.46 19.09 6 0552 Nina-Helene Danielsen Vang OL 25267 41.03 23.26 7 0554 Linn-Renate Danielsen Vang OL 25266 41.08 23.31 8 0553 Synne H. Rustad Løten O-lag 36560 42.58 25.21 9 0555 Martine Åstebøl Oppsal IF 25083 50.58 33.21 10 0545 Inger Emilie Henriksen Rudsbygd IL 61167 1:15.53 58.16 10 resultater, 12 påmeldte, 10 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.47 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER H10-12N 1735m
Plass Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke T i d Etter
1 0567 Eirik Rustad Raumar OL 23650 17.51 2 0566 Petter Henriksen Hein OL 25089 17.58 00.07 3 0564 Per-Morten Løken Odal OL 24986 21.21 03.30 4 0562 Atle Ombustvedt OK Moss 20017 22.21 04.30 5 0563 Erik Heyerdahl OL Vallset/Stan 25110 23.16 05.25 6 0561 Amund Ruud Løten O-lag 25077 25.30 07.39 7 0560 Vegard Line Skaukameratene 22365 30.40 12.49 8 0559 Anders Heen Degnes Skaukameratene 22370 32.35 14.44 BRUTT 0568 Gjermund Olsen IL Trysilgutten 62260 9 resultater, 11 påmeldte, 9 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.48 V97 Løten O-lag RESULTATER N-APEN 1735m
Nr. N a v n L a g Brikke
0571 Guro Ingvaldsen Gjø/Vard OL 28511 0572 Martin Byfuglien Gjø/Vard OL 28513 0573 Eirik Gullord Gjø/Vard OL 28516 0574 Silje Godager Løten O-lag 25195 0575 Lars Erik Bakke Løten O-lag 25188 0576 Karoline Bjørnstad Løten O-lag 28517 0577 Kjetil Øygard Løten O-lag 62555 0579 Solveig Giil Rond OL 28518 0580 Tone Vollen Rond OL 32218 0581 Torbjørn Vollen Rond OL 28522 0582 Ellen Stenhammer Lillomarka OL 28523 0583 Ingeborg U. Mariussen Elverum OK 24976 0584 Ingvild Maalen Ås IL 28524 0585 David Gottfridsson Ås IL 28525 0589 Mari Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK 28530 0590 Ann Kristin Strøm Hamar OK 28531 0591 Trine Lise Strøm Hamar OK 28534 0593 Ingvild Rud Skjærstad Løten O-lag 28536 0595 Lars Grøndalen Hamar OK 28539 0596 Ådne Strandlie Gjø/Vard OL 25021 0597 Line Bjerke Lillomarka OL 25111 0604 Kristine Bakke Løten O-lag 36236 0605 Åse Båsen Asker SK 25098 0570 Kjersti Gullord Gjø/Vard OL 28509 0588 Simen Jevne Arnesen Hamar OK 28529 0594 Benedikte Rud Skjærstad Løten O-lag 28537 26 resultater, 30 påmeldte, 26 startende Regnly X-Sport Mandag 24. Mai 1999 16:46.49 V97 Løten O-lag